Search results to follow...

FA Trophy draw

Monday Nov 28, 2011

Lambs are away at Worksop Town on Sat 10th December in First Round of  this seasons FA Carlsberg Trophy competeition

 Full draw click below

1       Northwich Victoria or Ilkeston             v       Fleetwood Town

2       Colwyn Bay or FC Halifax Town         v       Lincoln City

3       Vauxhall Motors                                 v       Kidderminster Harriers

4       Stockport County                               v       Stalybridge Celtic

5       York City                                           v       Solihull Moors or Ossett Town

6       Barrow                                               v       Harrogate Town

7       Nuneaton Town                                 v       AFC Telford United

8       Guiseley                                           v       FC United of Manchester

9       Wrexham                                           v       Hinckley United

10     Droylsden                                         v       Mansfield Town

11     Grimsby Town                                   v       Darlington

12     Gateshead                                         v       Kettering Town

13     Worksop Town                                   v       Tamworth

14     Corby Town or North Ferriby United   v       Chester

15     Alfreton Town                                   v       Southport

16     Boston United                                   v       Hyde

17     Salisbury City                                   v       Lowestoft Town

18     Luton Town                                       v       Swindon Supermarine

19     Didcot Town                                     v       Basingstoke Town

20     Chelmsford City                                 v       Bath City

21     Banbury United or Wealdstone           v       Uxbridge

22     Gloucester City or Truro City               v       Ebbsfleet United

23     Hampton & Richmond Borough         v       Hayes & Yeading United

24     Carshalton Athletic                             v       Bishop's Stortford or Tonbridge Angels

25     East Thurrock United                         v       Thamesmead Town or Welling United

26     Staines Town                                     v       Maidenhead United

27     Weymouth or Havant & Waterlooville   v       Chippenham Town or Eastleigh

28     Boreham Wood                                 v       Cambridge United

29     Brackley Town                                   v       Eastbourne Borough or Dartford

30     AFC Hornchurch                                 v       Farnborough or Bury Town

31     Newport County                                 v       Forest Green Rovers

32     Gosport Borough                               v       Braintree Town

Facebook  Twitter  Instagram  Snapchat 

BetVictor

Fixtures
21/01/2020 19:45:00 Solihull Moors H
25/01/2020 15:00:00 Peterborough Sports A
25/01/2020 15:00:00 Nuneaton Griff Reserves A
26/01/2020 14:00:00 Shrewsbury Juniors Ladies A
28/01/2020 19:45:00 Royston Town H
01/02/2020 15:00:00 Hitchin Town H
01/02/2020 15:00:00 Nuneaton Griff Reserves A
02/02/2020 14:00:00 Pelsall Villa Colts Ladies H
04/02/2020 19:45:00 Alvechurch A
08/02/2020 15:00:00 Redditch United A
View all Fixtures
Casino Bonos