Search results to follow...

FA TROPHY DRAW

Monday Nov 22, 2010

The Lambs have been drawn away in the FA Trophy sponsored by Carlsberg at Darlington on Saturday 11th December, kick off 3.00pm For the full draw click the link below

THE FA CARLSBERG TROPHY

FIRST ROUND PROPER

SATURDAY 11 DECEMBER 2010

WINNERES RECEIVE £5,000

                                                                                                                                   Replay Date

1        Wrexham                                           v        Kidderminster Harriers

2        Rushden & Diamonds                        v        Eastwood Town

3        Worksop Town                                   v        Mansfield Town

4        Droylsden                                         v        Hinckley United

5        Curzon Ashton                                   v        Altrincham

6        Darlington                                          v        Tamworth

7        Harrogate Town or Witton Albion         v        AFC Telford United

8        Workington or Chasetown                   v        Kettering Town

9        Stalybridge Celtic                               v        Nantwich Town

10      York City                                           v        Boston United

11      Blyth Spartans                                   v        Fleetwood Town

12      Alfreton Town                                    v        Hyde

13      Worcester City                                   v        Whitby Town or Northwich Victoria

14      Grimsby Town                                    v        Redditch United

15      Barrow                                               v        Guiseley

16      Gateshead                                        v        Southport

17      Dorchester Town                                v        St Albans City

18      Histon                                               v        Bath City

19      Luton Town                                        v        Welling United

20      Eastleigh                                           v        Sutton United

21      Harlow Town                                      v        Woking

22      Ashford Town (Middx)                        v        AFC Hornchurch

23      Circencester Town or Grays Athletic    v        Gloucester City

24      Eastbourne Borough                          v        Boreham Wood

25      Ebbsfleet United or Bromley               v        Hayes & Yeading United

26      Cambridge United                              v        Forest Green Rovers

27      Crawley Town                                     v        Dartford

28      AFC Sudbury                                     v        Bognor Regis Town or Hampton & Richmond Borough

29      Lowestoft Town                                 v        Uxbridge

30      Newport County                                 v        Wealdstone

31      AFC Wimbledon                                v        Braintree Town

32      Basingstoke Town                             v        Salisbury City

           or Havant & Waterlooville

Follow us on Facebook  Twitter 
Next Game
Sat 08/10/16 15:00
Away
Gainsborough Trinity
Fixtures
08/10/2016 15:00:00 Gainsborough Trinity A
15/10/2016 15:00:00 Stockport County H
22/10/2016 15:00:00 Salford City A
25/10/2016 19:45:00 Halesowen Town A
29/10/2016 15:00:00 AFC Fylde H
05/11/2016 15:00:00 Darlington 1833 H
12/11/2016 15:00:00 Harrogate Town A
19/11/2016 15:00:00 Stalybridge Celtic H
26/11/2016 15:00:00 To Be Confirmed H
03/12/2016 15:00:00 Altrincham A
View all Fixtures